gent_wevelgem_logo_2013Bekijk hier de officiële deelnemerslijst voor Gent-Wevelgem 2015.

GENT – WEVELGEM 2015

AG2R La Mondiale

1. BAGDONAS Gediminas
2. DANIEL Maxime
3. GAUDIN Damien
4. GOUGEARD Alexis
5. HOULE Hugo
6. JAUREGUI Quentin
7. TURGOT Sébastien
8. VANSUMMEREN Johan

Astana Pro Team

11. BOOM Lars
12. BOZIC Borut
13. DE VREESE Laurens
14. GRIVKO Andriy
15. GRUZDEV Dmitriy
16. GUARDINI Andrea
17. LUTSENKO Alexey
18. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

BMC Racing Team

21. BOOKWALTER Brent
22. DILLIER Silvan
23. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
24. LODEWYCK Klaas
25. OSS Daniel
26. QUINZIATO Manuel
27. SCHAR Michael
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg

Etixx – Quick Step

31. CAVENDISH Mark
32. KEISSE Iljo
33. MAES Nikolas
34. SABATINI Fabio
35. ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
36. TERPSTRA Niki
37. TRENTIN Matteo

FDJ

41. BONNET William
42. BOUCHER David
43. CHAVANEL Sébastien
44. DELAGE Mickaël
45. DéMARE Arnaud
46. LADAGNOUS Matthieu
47. LE BON Johan
48. OFFREDO Yoann

IAM Cycling

51. AREGGER Marcel
52. BRäNDLE Matthias
53. CHAVANEL Sylvain
54. HAUSSLER Heinrich
55. HOLLENSTEIN Reto
56. KLUGE Roger
57. REYNES Vicente
58. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

Lampre – Merida

61. BONIFAZIO Niccolo
62. CIMOLAI Davide
63. MODOLO Sacha
64. PIBERNIK Luka
65. POZZATO Filippo
66. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
67. OLIVEIRA Nelson
68. XU Gang

Lotto Soudal

71. BAK Lars Ytting
72. BENOOT Tiesj
73. BOECKMANS Kris
74. BROECKX Stig
75. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
76. GREIPEL André
77. LIGTHART Pim
78. ROELANDTS Jurgen

Movistar Team

81. AMADOR Andrey
82. DOWSETT Alex
83. ERVITI Imanol
84. GADRET John
85. LOBATO Juan José
86. MALORI Adriano
88. SüTTERLIN Jasha

Orica GreenEDGE

91. BLYTHE Adam
92. DOCKER Mitchell
93. HAYMAN Mathew
94. HOWARD Leigh
95. KEUKELEIRE Jens
96. MOURIS Jens
97. CORT Magnus
98. TUFT Svein

Team Cannondale – Garmin

101. BAUER Jack
102. NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
103. KING Edward
104. KOREN Kristijan
105. LANGEVELD Sebastian
106. SKJERPING Kristoffer
107. VAN BAARLE Dylan
108. ZEPUNTKE Ruben

Team Giant – Alpecin

111. ARNDT Nikias
112. DE BACKER Bert
113. DE KORT Koen
114. DEGENKOLB John
115. CURVERS Roy
116. SINKELDAM Ramon
117. TIMMER Albert
118. WAEYTENS Zico

Team Katusha

121. GUARNIERI Jacopo
122. HALLER Marco
123. ISAYCHEV Vladimir
124. KRISTOFF Alexander
125. PAOLINI Luca
126. PORSEV Alexander
127. SELIG Rüdiger
128. TSATEVICH Alexey

Team LottoNL-Jumbo

131. HOFLAND Moreno
132. LEEZER Tom
133. TANKINK Bram
134. VAN ASBROECK Tom
135. VAN EMDEN Jos
136. VANMARCKE Sep
137. WAGNER Robert
138. WYNANTS Maarten

Team Sky

141. EISEL Bernhard
142. FENN Andrew
143. KNEES Christian
144. ROWE Luke
145. STANNARD Ian
146. SUTTON Chris
147. THOMAS Geraint
148. VIVIANI Elia

Tinkoff – Saxo

151. BENNATI Daniele
152. BODNAR Maciej
153. BRESCHEL Matti
154. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
155. MøRKøV Michael
156. SAGAN Peter
157. TOSATTO Matteo
158. TRUSOV Nikolay

Trek Factory Racing

161. CANCELLARA Fabian
162. DEVOLDER Stijn
163. NIZZOLO Giacomo
164. POPOVYCH Yaroslav
165. STEEGMANS Gert
167. VAN POPPEL Boy
168. VAN POPPEL Danny

Bora-Argon 18

171. BENNETT Sam
172. DEMPSTER Zakkari
173. MATZKA Ralf
174. SCHILLINGER Andreas
175. SCHORN Daniel
176. SCHWARZMANN Michael
177. THWAITES Scott
178. VOSS Paul

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

181. AHLSTRAND Jonas
182. BOUHANNI Nacer
183. LAPORTE Christophe
184. LEMOINE Cyril
185. PETIT Adrien
186. ROLLIN Dominique
187. SENECHAL Florian
188. SOUPE Geoffrey

MTN – Qhubeka

191. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
192. BOS Theo
193. BRAMMEIER Matthew
194. CIOLEK Gerald
195. FARRAR Tyler
196. GOSS Matthew
197. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reina…
198. STAUFF Andreas

Team Roompot Oranje Peloton

201. DE VRIES Berden
202. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
203. HOOGERLAND Johnny
204. KREDER Raymond
205. KREDER Wesley
206. SLIK Ivar
207. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
208. VAN GOETHEM Brian

Southeast

211. ANDRIATO Rafael
212. DAL COL Andrea
213. MARECZKO Jakub
214. FINETTO Mauro
215. FONZI Giuseppe
216. PETACCHI Alessandro
217. TEDESCHI Mirko
218. ZHUPA Eugert

Team Europcar

221. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
222. ENGOULVENT Jimmy
223. GENE Yohann
224. HUREL Tony
225. LAMOISSON Morgan
226. MARTINEZ Yannick
227. PICHOT Alexandre
228. TULIK Angelo

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

231. DECLERCQ Tim
232. HELVEN Sander
233. NAESEN Oliver
234. SALOMEIN Jarl
235. THEUNS Edward
236. VAN HOECKE Gijs
237. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
238. WALLAYS Jelle

Wanty – Groupe Gobert

241. ANTONINI Simone
242. JANS Roy
243. LEUKEMANS Bjorn
244. MARCATO Marco
245. SELVAGGI Mirko
246. VAN MELSEN Kevin
247. VANLANDSCHOOT James
248. VEUCHELEN Frederik

 

Leave a Comment





 

 

Tags